logo


 

           LUNDI

           MARDI

      MERCREDI

          JEUDI

       VENDREDI

         SAMEDI

 

            9 h – 10 h

 

          GYM DOUCE

                Josette

       Salle BERLENDIS

         

       

              9 h– 10h

             PILATES

              Anna

              Carsan

_____________________

       

       12 h 15 – 13 h 15

            PILATES

          Dominique

           Saint Paulet

 

 

             9 h – 10 h

        GYM DOUCE

             Josette

      Salle BERLENDIS

 _________________________

    

          8 h 30 – 10 h 30

        Marche nordique

              Cécile

              Carsan

 

             9 h – 10 h

              PILATES

             Dominique

        Salle BERLENDIS

 

 

             10h 30– 11h 30

             PILATES

              Dominique

              Carsan

 

 

 

        9 h – 10 h

CARDIO-BODY SCULPT

           Noëlle

  Salle BERLENDIS

 

        14 h – 17 h

     RANDONNEE

 

Cécile -Guy

 

   16 h 30 – 17 h 30

  VIVRE L’EAU EPMM

Anna

   Piscine de Bollène

 

 

 

    12h15 – 13h15

 VIVRE L’EAU EPMM

Anna

  Piscine de Bollène

      

  17 h 30– 18 h30

ACTIVITE RYTHMIQUE

          Dominique

  Salle BERLENDIS

 

      10 h – 11 h

CHOREGRAPHIE  ADOS

          Noëlle

  Salle BERLENDIS

 

         18 h – 19 h

             STEP

            Noëlle

   Salle BERLENDIS

 

        18 h – 19 h

             GEA

            Josette

  Salle BERLENDIS

 

        14 h – 17 h

    RANDONNEE

 

       18 h – 19 h

           GEA

          Noëlle

  Salle BERLENDIS

     

     

    

      11h – 12h

CHOREGRAPHIE

       ENFANTS

         Noëlle

Salle BERLENDIS

 

 

 

        18 h – 19 h

     STRETCHING

         Dominique

        Saint Paulet

 

 

    19 h 30 – 20 h 30

     COURS MIXTE

            Josette

  CLOS BON AURE

 

        18 h – 19 h

     GYM DOUCE

          Josette

       Saint Paulet

18 h – 19 h

GEA

Josette

Saint Paulet

 _________________________

18h30 – 19h30

PILATES

Anna

Carsan